Meet The Team

Directors

Simon Cvetkoski

Qualifications: Dip F/MB (Management), Dip Property Services (Agency Management) Memberships: CRN: 489374, MFAA Member No: 553242 , AFCA Member ID: 61860, REISA Member No: 31468 , REINSW Member ID: 82732, REIQ Member ID: 102541, REIV Member No: 191839 Licences: SA – RLA 238076, Vic – 074694L, QLD – 3605436, NSW – 20068882, WA – RA77767

Simon Cvetkoski

CEO
Andrew Potter

Qualifications: Dip F/MB (Management) Life Insurance and Generic Knowledge, B.Com
Memberships: CRN: 484962, FBAA M-331494, AFCA Member ID: 62256 ASIC ARN: 1252735

Andrew Potter

COO

Senior Management Team

Phoebe Petrenas

Phoebe Petrenas

NATIONAL OPERATIONS MANAGER
Kobe Moore

Kobe Moore

NATIONAL CREDIT MANAGER

Specialist Team

Brandon Martin

Qualifications: Dip F/MB (Management), DBIB (Current), Cert III Accounting & Finance Membership: CRN: 479415, FBAA M-329839, AFCA Member ID: 62536

Brandon Martin

SENIOR FINANCE SPECIALIST
Stella Michalik

Qualifications: Dip F/MB (Management) Membership: CRN: 508815, FBAA M-341129, AFCA Member ID: 62497

Stella Michalik

SENIOR FINANCE SPECIALIST
Mitchell Hadjinicolaou

Qualifications: Dip F/MB (Management) Membership: CRN: 510883, FBAA M-342301, AFCA Member ID: 62526

Mitchell Hadjinicolaou

FINANCE SPECIALIST
Raymond Saleh

Qualifications: Dip Property Services (Agency Management) Licences: NSW – 03176165, QLD – 3699552, SA - RLA259076, VIC – 078330L, WA – RR78116

Raymond Saleh

SENIOR PROPERTY SPECIALIST
James Marshall

Qualifications: Cert IV Property Services (Real Estate) Licences: SA – RSR277165, WA – RR77974

James Marshall

SENIOR PROPERTY SPECIALIST
Andrew Bojovic

Qualifications: Tier 1 (Insurance) & Tier 2 (Insurance) ASIC ARN: 446876

Andrew Bojovic

INSURANCE SPECIALIST
David Farah

Qualifications: B.Comm, AICB, MIPA Xero Advisor and Payroll Officer, Associate in Institute of Certified Bookkeepers (AICB No: 447011), Member in Institute of Public Accountants (MIPA No: 299724)

David Farah

FINANCE MANAGER

Customer Relations Team

Laura Roelofsz

Laura Roelofsz

CLIENT SERVICES DEVELOPMENT MANAGER (SA & WA)
Jenette Jenkins

Jenette Jenkins

CALL CENTRE MANAGER (SA & WA)
Matthew Sheldrick

Matthew Sheldrick

CUSTOMER SERVICE
TEAM LEADER (SA)
Lewis O'Dea

Lewis O'Dea

MMH CONSULTANT
 James Dimasi

James Dimasi

MMH CONSULTANT
Bianca Davey

Bianca Davey

MMH CONSULTANT
Matilda Heard

Matilda Heard

MMH CONSULTANT
Kyle O'Regan

Kyle O'Regan

MMH CONSULTANT
Simon Mann

Simon Mann

MMH CONSULTANT
Harry Allsop

Harry Allsop

MMH CONSULTANT
Damien Gill

Damien Gill

MMH CONSULTANT
Zachary Wood

Zachary Wood

MMH CONSULTANT
Samuel Collidge

Samuel Collidge

MMH CONSULTANT
Tobias Pelling

Tobias Pelling

MMH CONSULTANT
Kara Buchanan

Kara Buchanan

MMH CONSULTANT

Customer Support Officers

Emma Gray

Emma Gray

CREDIT OFFICER
Maria Fernandez Bahamondes

Maria Fernandez Bahamondes

CREDIT OFFICER
Peter Tsimbinos

Peter Tsimbinos

CREDIT OFFICER
Kerri Bellew

Kerri Bellew

CREDIT OFFICER
Kent Lewis

Kent Lewis

CREDIT OFFICER
Kristina August

Kristina August

ADMINISTRATION SUPPORT OFFICER
Stacey Cook

Stacey Cook

CONTRACTS ADMINISTRATOR
Amanda Pollard

Amanda Pollard

CLIENT SERVICES MANAGER
Ebony Roche

Ebony Roche

MEMBER SERVICES (SA/WA)
Taylah Lewis

Taylah Lewis

RECEPTIONIST
Lorna Irvine

Lorna Irvine

GRAPHIC DESIGNER